Aros Kingdoms – Lists

These are the lists of all the participants at Aros Kingdoms.

#1 – Denis Korzun

Grim Angus (*6pts)
* Troll Axer (6pts)
* Troll Impaler (5pts)
* Dire Troll Bomber (10pts)
* Earthborn Dire Troll (10pts)
Krielstone Bearer and 5 Stone Scribes (4pts)
* Krielstone Stone Scribe Elder (1pts)
Pyg Burrowers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (4pts)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew (Leader and 1 Grunt) (1pts)
Trollkin Warders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
Fennblade Kithkar (2pts)
Janissa Stonetide (3pts)
Troll Whelps (2pts)

Objective: Armory

Hoarluk Doomshaper (*7pts)
* Pyre Troll (5pts)
* Mulg the Ancient (12pts)
Krielstone Bearer and 5 Stone Scribes (4pts)
* Krielstone Stone Scribe Elder (1pts)
Pyg Burrowers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew (Leader and 1 Grunt) (1pts)
Trollkin Scattergunners (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
* Trollkin Scattergunner Officer & Drummer (2pts)
Trollkin Warders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
Trollkin Warders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
Fell Caller Hero (3pts)
Professor Victor Pendrake (2pts)

Objective: Effigy of Valor

#2 – Gustav Berggren

Vayl, Disciple of Everblight (*6pts)
* Raek (4pts)
* Shredder (2pts)
* Scythean (9pts)
* Scythean (9pts)
* Seraph (8pts)
* Typhon (12pts)
Blighted Nyss Strider Blightblades (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew (Leader and 1 Grunt) (1pts)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd (1pts)
The Forsaken (2pts)
The Forsaken (2pts)

Objective: Fuel Cache

Lylyth, Shadow of Everblight (*5pts)
* Naga Nightlurker (5pts)
* Teraph (5pts)
* Teraph (5pts)
* Ravagore (10pts)
* Ravagore (10pts)
* Ravagore (10pts)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd (1pts)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd (1pts)
Strider Deathstalker (2pts)
Succubus (2pts)
The Forsaken (2pts)
The Forsaken (2pts)

Objective: Arcane Wonder

#3 – Rickard Nilsson

Blindwater Congregation
Rask (*6pts)
* Blackhide Wrastler (9pts)
* Ironback Spitter (8pts)
* Swamp Horror (8pts)
Gatorman Bokor and Bog Trog Shamblers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Gatorman Bokor and Bog Trog Shamblers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Gatormen Posse (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Gatormen Posse (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew (Leader and 1 Grunt) (1pts)

Objective: Stockpile

Blindwater Congregation
Maelok, the Dreadbound (*6pts)
* Bull Snapper (3pts)
* Bull Snapper (3pts)
Gatormen Posse (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Gatormen Posse (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Gatormen Posse (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Gatorman Witch Doctor (3pts)
Gatorman Witch Doctor (3pts)
Gatorman Witch Doctor (3pts)
Professor Victor Pendrake (2pts)
Wrong Eye & Snapjaw (9pts)
* Bull Snapper (3pts)

Objective: Stockpile

#4 – Christoffer Wedding (ADR)

Adeptis Rahn Shyeel (*6pts)
* Chimera (6pts)
* Imperatus (12pts)
* Phoenix (10pts)
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (Cylena and 9 Grunts) (10pts)
House Shyeel Battle Mages (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Houseguard Halberdiers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (7pts)
* Houseguard Halberdiers Officer & Standard (2pts)
Arcanist (1pts)
Arcanist (1pts)
Houseguard Thane (2pts)

Objective: Effigy of Valor

Specialists:
Aspis (4pts)
Stormfall Archers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (5pts)
Stormfall Archers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (5pts)
Soulless Escort (1pts)
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution (3pts)
House Shyeel Magister (2pts)

Kaelyssa, Night’s Whisper (*7pts)
* Chimera (6pts)
* Banshee (10pts)
* Sylys Wyshnalyrr, the Seeker (2pts)
Dawnguard Sentinels (Leader and 9 Grunts) (9pts)
* Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard (2pts)
Houseguard Halberdiers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (7pts)
* Houseguard Halberdiers Officer & Standard (2pts)
Houseguard Riflemen (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Arcanist (1pts)
Arcanist (1pts)
Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios (3pts)
Houseguard Thane (2pts)

Objective: Arcane Wonder

Specialists:
Aspis (4pts)
Mage Hunter Strikeforce (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Mage Hunter Commander (2pts)
House Shyeel Artificer (3pts)
Soulless Escort (1pts)
Mage Hunter Assassin (2pts)

#5 – Gustav Linderup

Skarre, Queen of the Broken Coast (*6pts)
* Deathjack (12pts)
* Kraken (19pts)
Necrosurgeon & 3 Stitch Thralls (2pts)
Satyxis Raiders (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Satyxis Raider Sea Witch (2pts)
Necrotech & 1 Scrap Thrall (1pts)
Ogrun Bokur (3pts)
Pistol Wraith (3pts)
Ragman (2pts)
Satyxis Raider Captain (2pts)
Warwitch Siren (2pts)
Objective: Fuel Cache

Wraith Witch Deneghra (*6pts)
* Deathripper (4pts)
* Nightmare (10pts)
* Skarlock Thrall (2pts)
Satyxis Raiders (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Satyxis Raider Sea Witch (2pts)
Soulhunters (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
The Withershadow Combine (5pts)
Darragh Wrathe (4pts)
Pistol Wraith (3pts)
Pistol Wraith (3pts)
Satyxis Raider Captain (2pts)
Warwitch Siren (2pts)
Warwitch Siren (2pts)
Objective: Arcane Wonder

#6 – Teemu Aro

Morvahna the Dawnshadow (*5pts)
* Gorax (4pts)
* Warpwolf Stalker (10pts)
Tharn Bloodtrackers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
Warpborn Skinwalkers (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
* Warpborn Alpha (3pts)
Wolves of Orboros (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
* Wolf of Orboros Officer & Standard (2pts)
Blackclad Wayfarer (2pts)
Blackclad Wayfarer (2pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)
Gatorman Witch Doctor (3pts)
Wolflord Morraig (5pts)
Objective: Effigy of Valor

Wold War – T4
Bradigus Thorle the Runecarver (*6pts)
* Woldwatcher (5pts)
* Woldwatcher (5pts)
* Woldwatcher (5pts)
* Woldwatcher (5pts)
* Woldwatcher (5pts)
* Woldwatcher (Tier Bonus)
* Woldguardian (9pts)
* Woldguardian (9pts)
Sentry Stone (Leader and 3 Manikins) (3pts)
Sentry Stone (Leader and 3 Manikins) (3pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
Objective: Fuel Cache

#7 – Andreas Engström

Kommander Zoktavir, The Butcher Unleashed (*4pts)
* Devastator (9pts)
* War dog (1pts)
Doom Reavers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
Greylord Ternion (Leader and 2 Grunts) (4pts)
Iron Fang Pikemen (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Black Dragon Officer & Standard (2pts)
Kayazy Eliminators (Leader and Grunt) (3pts)
Kayazy Eliminators (Leader and Grunt) (3pts)
Widowmakers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (4pts)
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution (3pts)
Iron Fang Kovnik (2pts)
Madelyn Corbeau, Ordic Courtesan (2pts)
Ogrun Bokur (3pts)
Saxon Orrik (2pts)
Widowmaker Marksman (2pts)
Objective: Bunker

Vladimir, The Dark Prince (*5pts)
* Conquest (19pts)
* Conquest (19pts)
* War dog (1pts)
Battle Mechaniks (Leader and 3 Grunts) (2pts)
Doom Reavers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Widowmakers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (4pts)
Objective: Bunker

#8 – David Berggren

Wold War – T4
Bradigus Thorle the Runecarver (*6pts)
* Woldwatcher (5pts)
* Woldwatcher (5pts)
* Woldwatcher (5pts)
* Woldwatcher (5pts)
* Woldwatcher (5pts)
* Woldwatcher (Tier Bonus)
* Woldguardian (9pts)
* Woldguardian (9pts)
Sentry Stone (Leader and 3 Manikins) (3pts)
Sentry Stone (Leader and 3 Manikins) (3pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
Objective: Fuel Cache

Krueger the Stormlord (*5pts)
* Gorax (4pts)
* Feral Warpwolf (9pts)
* Ghetorix (11pts)
* Warpwolf Stalker (10pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
* Stone keeper (1pts)
Tharn Bloodweavers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Blackclad Wayfarer (2pts)
Blackclad Wayfarer (2pts)
Druid Wilder (2pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)
Una the Falconer (3pts)
* Rotterhorn Griffon (3pts)
Objective: Effigy of Valor

#9 – Pär Nordland

Goreshade, Lord of Ruin (*5pts)
* Defiler (5pts)
* Skarlock Thrall (2pts)
Bane Riders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (11pts)
Soulhunters (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Aiakos, Scourge of Meredius (3pts)
* Kraken (19pts)
Darragh Wrathe (4pts)
Warwitch Siren (2pts)
Objective: Arcane Wonder

Body and Soul – T4
Wraith Witch Deneghra (*6pts)
* Nightwretch (4pts)
* Deathjack (12pts)
* Nightmare (10pts)
* Skarlock Thrall (2pts)
Mechanithralls (Leader and 5 Grunts) (3pts)
Mechanithralls (Leader and 5 Grunts) (3pts)
Necrosurgeon & 3 Stitch Thralls (2pts)
Necrosurgeon & 3 Stitch Thralls (2pts)
Cephalyx Mind Slaver & 5 Drudges (3pts)
Cephalyx Mind Slaver & 5 Drudges (3pts)
Cephalyx Overlords (3pts)
Cephalyx Overlords (3pts)
Warwitch Siren (2pts)
Warwitch Siren (2pts)
Ragman (2pts)
Objective: Arcane Wonder

#10 – Erik Söderlind

Father Lucant, Divinity Architect (*5pts)
* Corollary (3pts)
* Inverter (8pts)
* Prime Axiom (19pts)
Obstructors (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Optifex Directive (Leader and 2 Grunts) (2pts)
Optifex Directive (Leader and 2 Grunts) (2pts)
Reciprocators (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Enigma Foundry (3pts)
Enigma Foundry (3pts)
Objective: Fuel Cache

The Great Machine – T4
Forge Master Syntherion (*6pts),
* Corollary (3pts)
* Diffuser (3pts)
* Galvanizer (0pts)
* Assimilator (8pts)
* Cipher (9pts)
* Cipher (9pts)
* Inverter (8pts)
* Monitor (8pts)
Optifex Directive (Leader and 2 Grunts) (2pts)
Optifex Directive (Leader and 2 Grunts) (2pts)
Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex (1pts)
Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex (1pts)
Attunement Servitors (2pts)
Objective: Fuel Cache

#11 – Christian Aas

Lylyth, Reckoning of Everblight (*5pts)
*Zuriel (10pts)
*Angelius (9pts)
*Angelius (9pts)
*Naga Nightlurker (5pts)
*Shredder (2pts)
*Succubus (2pts)
Blighted Nyss Striders (Leader & 5 Grunts) (6pts)
Blighted Nyss Officer & Musician (3pts)
Blighted Nyss Sorceress and Hellion (4pts)
The Forsaken (2pts)
The Forsaken (2pts)
Spell Martyr (1pt)
Objective: Bunker

Absylonia, Daughter of Everblight (*5pts)
*Carnivean (11pts)
*Scythean (9pts)
*Scythean (9pts)
*Seraph (8pts)
*Raek (4pts)
*Shredder (2pts)
*Shredder (2pts)
*Succubus (2pts)
The Forsaken (2pts)
The Forsaken (2pts)
Strider Deathstalker (2pts)
Strider Deathstalker (2pts)
Objective: Bunker

#12 – Oskari Backman

Saeryn, Omen of Everblight (*5pts)
* Naga Nightlurker (5pts)
* Shredder (2pts)
* Shredder (2pts)
* Angelius (9pts)
* Angelius (9pts)
* Scythean (9pts)
* Scythean (9pts)
Blackfrost Shard (5pts)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew (Leader and 1 Grunt) (1pts)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd (1pts)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd (1pts)
2 Spell Martyrs (2pts)
Objective: Arcane wonder

Lylyth, Herald of Everblight (*6pts)
* Naga Nightlurker (5pts)
* Shredder (2pts)
* Typhon (12pts)
Blighted Nyss Hex Hunters (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Bayal, Hound of Everblight (3pts)
Blighted Nyss Raptors (Leader and 4 Grunts) (10pts)
Blighted Nyss Striders (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
* Blighted Nyss Striders Officer & Musician (3pts)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew (Leader and 1 Grunt) (1pts)
Annyssa Ryvaal, Talon of Everblight (4pts)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd (1pts)
Blighted Nyss Shepherd (1pts)
Objective: Arcane wonder

#13 – Olov Winroth

Kommander Zoktavir, The Butcher Unleashed (*4pts)
* Juggernaut (7pts)
* Juggernaut (7pts)
* Spriggan (10pts)
Greygore Boomhowler & Co. (Boomhowler and 9 Grunts) (9pts)
Widowmakers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (4pts)
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution (3pts)
Man-o-war Drakhun (with dismount) (5pts)
Ragman (2pts)
Raluk Moorclaw (2pts)
* Vanguard (5pts)
Objective: Fuel Cache

Forward Kommander Sorscha (*6pts)
* Conquest (19pts)
* Sylys Wyshnalyrr, the Seeker (2pts)
Battle Mechaniks (Leader and 3 Grunts) (2pts)
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (Cylena and 9 Grunts) (10pts)
* Koldun Kapitan Valachev (2pts)
Great Bears of Gallowswood (5pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Winter Guard Infantry (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
* Winter Guard Infantry Officer & Standard (2pts)
* 2 Winter Guard Infantry Rocketeers (2pts)
Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich (2pts)
Objective: Arcane Wonder

#14 – Jan Jakubowski

The High Reclaimer (*6pts)
* Devout (5pts)
Exemplar Bastions (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
Exemplar Errants (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
* Exemplar Errant Officer & Standard Bearer (2pts)
Exemplar Vengers (Leader and 4 Grunts) (11pts)
Idrian Skirmishers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (10pts)
* Idrian Skirmishers Chieftain & Guide (3pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution (3pts)
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist (2pts)
Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor (2pts)
Objective: Effigy of Valor

Harbinger of Menoth (*5pts)
* Devout (5pts)
* Hierophant (2pts)
Exemplar Bastions (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
Exemplar Bastions (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
Exemplar Errants (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Exemplar Errant Officer & Standard Bearer (2pts)
Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios (3pts)
Exemplar Bastion Seneschal (3pts)
Exemplar Errant Seneschal (2pts)
Knight Exemplar Seneschal (3pts)
Knight Exemplar Seneschal (3pts)
Nicia, Tear of Vengeance (3pts)
Rhupert Carvolo, Piper of Ord (2pts)
The Covenant of Menoth (2pts)
The Wrack (3 wracks) (1pts)
Objective: Effigy of Valor

#15 – Joakim Langebäck

Grissel Bloodsong (*5pts)
* Slag Troll (6pts)
* Storm Troll (5pts)
* Trollkin Runebearer (2pts)
Krielstone Bearer and 5 Stone Scribes (4pts)
* Krielstone Stone Scribe Elder (1pts)
Trollkin Long Riders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (11pts)
Trollkin Warders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
Trollkin Warders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
Horthol, Long Rider Hero (5pts)
Janissa Stonetide (3pts)
Saxon Orrik (2pts)
Objective: Stockpile

Grissel Bloodsong, Marshal of the Kriels (*6pts)
* Troll Axer (6pts)
* Mulg the Ancient (12pts)
* Trollkin Runebearer (2pts)
Krielstone Bearer and 5 Stone Scribes (4pts)
* Krielstone Stone Scribe Elder (1pts)
Trollkin Champions (Leader and 4 Grunts) (10pts)
Trollkin Warders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
Trollkin Warders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
Fell Caller Hero (3pts)
Objective: Fuel Cache

#16 – Hugo Svanborg

Durgen Madhammer (*6pts)
* Ghordson Earthbreaker (19pts)
Kayazy Assassins (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Kayazy Assassin Underboss (2pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Press Gangers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Press Gangers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
First Mate Hawk (2pts)
Lord Rockbottom (2pts)
Master Gunner Dougal MacNaile (2pts)
Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator (1pts)
Rhupert Carvolo, Piper of Ord (2pts)
Thor Steinhammer (2pts)
Objective: Effigy of Valor

Will of Darkness – T3
Exulon Thexus (*5pts)
* Warden (6pts)
* Wrecker (7pts)
* Wrecker (7pts)
Cephalyx Mind Bender & 9 Drudges (6pts)
Cephalyx Mind Bender & 9 Drudges (6pts)
Cephalyx Mind Slaver & 9 Drudges (6pts)
Cephalyx Mind Slaver & 9 Drudges (6pts)
Cephalyx Overlords (4pts)
Tactical Arcanist Corps (4pts)
* Cephalyx Dominator (1pts)
Cephalyx Agitator (2pts)
Cephalyx Agitator (Tier bonus)
Objective: Effigy of Valor

#17 – Mikko Kulmala

Issyria, Sibyl of Dawn (*6pts)
* Chimera (6pts)
* Hyperion (18pts)
Dawnguard Invictors (Leader and 9 Grunts) (10pts)
* Dawnguard Invictor Officer & Standard (2pts)
House Shyeel Battle Mages (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Mage Hunter Strikeforce (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Mage Hunter Commander (2pts)
Arcanist (1pts)
Mage Hunter Assassin (2pts)
Mage Hunter Assassin (2pts)
Objective: Bunker

Adeptis Rahn Shyeel (*6pts)
* Chimera (6pts)
* Phoenix (10pts)
Dawnguard Sentinels (Leader and 9 Grunts) (9pts)
* Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard (2pts)
House Shyeel Battle Mages (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Mage Hunter Strikeforce (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Mage Hunter Commander (2pts)
Stormfall Archers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (5pts)
Arcanist (1pts)
Mage Hunter Assassin (2pts)
Mage Hunter Assassin (2pts)
Objective: Bunker

#18 – Fredrik Raben

Major Victoria Haley (*5pts)
* Stormclad (10pts) (bonded to Haley)
* Squire (2pts)
Arcane Tempest Gun Mages (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
* Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Officer (2pts)
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (Cylena and 9 Grunts) (10pts)
Storm Lances (Leader and 4 Grunts) (11pts)
Anastasia di Bray (2pts)
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution (3pts)
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist (2pts)
Harlan Versh (2pts)
Journeyman Warcaster (3pts)
Rhupert Carvolo, Piper of Ord (2pts)
Objective: Effigy of Valor

Lord Commander Stryker (*6pts)
* Lancer (6pts) (bonded to Stryker)
* Squire (2pts)
Alexia Ciannor & the Risen (Alexia and 9 Risen Grunts) (5pts)
Black 13th Gun Mage Strike Team (4pts)
Horgenhold Forge Guard (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Captain Jonas Murdoch (2pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Storm Lances (Leader and 4 Grunts) (11pts)
Archduke Alain Runewood (3pts)
Captain Arlan Strangewayes (2pts)
Captain Maxwell Finn (3pts)
Journeyman Warcaster (3pts)
Ragman (2pts)
Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator (1pts)
Objective: Effigy of Valor

#19 – Oskar Sibeck (ADR)

General Ossrum (*5pts)
* Ghordson Earthbreaker (19pts)
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (Cylena and 9 Grunts) (10pts)
Gastone Crosse (3pts)
* Galleon (18pts)
Goblin Tinker (1pts)
Master Gunner Dougal MacNaile (2pts)
Thor Steinhammer (2pts)

Objective: Bunker

Specialists
Arcane Tempest Gun Mages (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
* Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Officer (2pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution (3pts)
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist (2pts)
Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator (1pts)
Taryn di la Rovissi (2pts)

A Pirate’s Life – T4
Captain Phinneus Shae (*6pts)
* Buccaneer (3pts)
* Vanguard (5pts)
* Galleon (18pts)
* Commodore Cannon & Crew (Commodore and 3 Crewmen) (4pts)
Press Gangers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Press Gangers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Sea Dog Crew (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Mr. Walls Sea Dog Crew Quartermaster (2pts)
Bosun Grogspar (1pts)
Doc Killingsworth (1pts)
First Mate Hawk (1pts)
Lord Rockbottom (1pts)

Objective: Effigy of Valor

Specialists
* Nomad (6pts)
* Nomad (6pts)
Dirty Meg (1pts)
* Vanguard (5pts)

#20 – Erik Holm

Thornfall Alliance
Lord Carver (*6pts)
* Razor Boar (2pts)
* Razor Boar (2pts)
* Road Hog (9pts)
* Road Hog (9pts)
* Targ (2pts)
Farrow Bone Grinders (Leader and 3 Grunts) (2pts)
Farrow Brigands (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
Farrow Slaughterhousers (Leader and 5 Grunt) (6pts)
Farrow Slaughterhousers (Leader and 5 Grunt) (6pts)
Farrow Slaughterhousers (Leader and 5 Grunt) (6pts)
Maximus (2pts)
Saxon Orrik (2pts)
Objektiv: Stockpile

Blindwater Congregation
Rask (*6pts)
* Ironback Spitter (8pts)
* Swamp Horror (8pts)
Gatorman Bokor and Bog Trog Shamblers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Gatormen Posse (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Gatormen Posse (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Feralgeist (1pts)
Gatorman Witch Doctor (3pts)
Wrong Eye & Snapjaw (9pts)
* Bull Snapper (3pts)
Objektiv: Arcane Wonder

#21 – HP Hentonen

Grissel Bloodsong (*5pts)
* Pyre Troll (5pts)
* Storm Troll (5pts)
Kriel Warriors (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
* 3 Kriel Warrior Caber Thrower (3pts)
* Kriel Warrior Standard Bearer & Piper (2pts)
Krielstone Bearer and 5 Stone Scribes (4pts)
* Krielstone Stone Scribe Elder (1pts)
Trollkin Long Riders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (11pts)
Trollkin Warders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
Trollkin Warders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
Saxon Orrik (2pts)
Objective: Bunker

Runes of War – T4
Hoarluk Doomshaper (*7pts)
* Troll Axer (6pts)
* Dire Troll Mauler (9pts)
* Earthborn Dire Troll (10pts)
* Mulg the Ancient (12pts)
Krielstone Bearer and 5 Stone Scribes (4pts)
* Krielstone Stone Scribe Elder (1pts)
Trollkin Runeshapers (Leader and 2 Crew) (3pts)
Trollkin Runeshapers (Leader and 2 Crew) (3pts)
Trollkin Runeshapers (Leader and 2 Crew) (3pts)
Trollkin Runeshapers (Leader and 2 Crew) (3pts)
Janissa Stonetide (3pts)
Objective: Fuel Cache

#22 – Jens Mattsson

Zevanna Agha, the Old Witch of Khador (*3pts)
* Conquest (19pts)
* War dog (1pts)
Battle Mechaniks (Leader and 3 Grunts) (2pts)
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (Cylena and 9 Grunts) (10pts)
Iron Fang Pikemen (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Black Dragon Officer & Standard (2pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Iron Fang Kovnik (2pts)
Manhunter (2pts)
Yuri the Axe (3pts)
Objective: Arcane Wonder

Vladimir Tzepesci, the Dark Champion (*5pts)
* Demolisher (9pts)
* War dog (1pts)
Doom Reavers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
Doom Reavers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (6pts)
Great Bears of Gallowswood (5pts)
Greylord Outriders (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Widowmakers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (4pts)
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution (3pts)
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist (2pts)
Man-o-war Drakhun (without dismount) (4pts)
Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor (2pts)
Saxon Orrik (2pts)
Widowmaker Marksman (2pts)
Objective: Effigy of Valor

#23 – Jonas Strandberg

Lord Arbiter Hexeris (*6pts)
* Cyclops Brute (5pts) (Bonded)
* Cyclops Raider (5pts)
* Mammoth (20pts)
Cataphract Incindiarii (Leader and 5 Grunts) (9pts)
Gatormen Posse (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Paingiver Beast Handlers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (2pts)
Extoler Soulward (2pts)
Mortitheurge Willbreaker (2pts)
Paingiver Task Master (2pts)
Objective: Arcane wonder

Chain Gang – T4
Dominar Rasheth (*5pts)
* Basilisk Krea (4pts)
* Bronzeback Titan (9pts)
* Bronzeback Titan (9pts)
* Titan Gladiator (7pts)
* Titan Sentry (8pts)
Gatormen Posse (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Paingiver Beast Handlers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (3pts)
Agonizer (2pts)
Agonizer (2pts)
Paingiver Task Master (2pts)
Objective: Arcane wonder

#24 – Johan Dyrlind (ADR)

Grayle the Farstrider (*6pts)
* Gorax (4pts)
* Warpwolf Stalker (10pts)
* Warpwolf Stalker (10pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
* Stone keeper (1pts)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew (Leader and 1 Grunt) (1pts)
Warpborn Skinwalkers (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
* Warpborn Alpha (3pts)
Wolves of Orboros (Leader and 5 Grunts) (4pts)
* Wolf of Orboros Officer & Standard (2pts)
Feralgeist (1pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)
Lord of the Feast (4pts)
Wolflord Morraig (5pts)

Objective: Effigy of Valor

Specialists:
Druids of Orboros (Leader and 5 Grunts) (7pts)
Tharn Bloodweavers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Blackclad Wayfarer (2pts)
Una the Falconer (3pts)
* Rotterhorn Griffon (3pts)

Mohsar the Desertwalker (*5pts)
* Gorax (4pts)
* Woldwatcher (5pts)
* Megalith (11pts)
* Warpwolf Stalker (10pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
* Stone keeper (1pts)
Tharn Bloodtrackers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (8pts)
* Nuala the Huntress (2pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)
Celestal Fulcrum (9pts)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew (Leader and 1 Grunt) (1pts)

Objective: Effigy of Valor

Specialists:
Woldwyrd (5pts)
Druids of Orboros (Leader and 5 Grunts) (7pts)
* Druid of Orboros Overseer (2pts)
Gallows Grove (1pts)
Gatorman Witch Doctor (3pts)

#25 – Alexander Oskarsson

The Fist of Halaak – T2
Tyrant Xerxis (*5pts)
* Molik Karn (11pts)
* Titan Gladiator (8pts)
Cataphract Arcuarii (Leader and 3 Grunts) (5pts)
Cataphract Arcuarii (Leader and 3 Grunts) (5pts)
Cataphract Cetrati (Leader and 5 Grunts) (10pts)
Cataphract Incindiarii (Leader and 3 Grunts) (5pts)
Cataphract Incindiarii (Leader and 3 Grunts) (5pts)
Paingiver Beast Handlers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (3pts)
Tyrant Commander & Standard Bearer (3pts)
Objective: Arcane wonder

Xerxis, Fury of Halaak (*5pts)
* Basilisk Drake (4pts)
* Basilisk Drake (4pts)
* Basilisk Krea (4pts)
* Archidon (Bonded) (7pts)
* Bronzeback Titan (10pts)
* Tiberion (11pts)
* Aptimus Marketh (3pts)
Cataphract Incindiarii (Leader and 3 Grunts) (6pts)
Paingiver Beast Handlers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (2pts)
Paingiver Beast Handlers (Leader and 3 Grunts) (2pts)
Mortitheurge Willbreaker (2pts)
Objective: Arcane wonder

#26 – Kalle Astrand

Blindwater Congregation
Rask (*6pts)
* Bull Snapper (3pts)
* Blackhide Wrastler (9pts)
* Swamp Horror (8pts)
Gatorman Bokor and Bog Trog Shamblers
 (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Gatormen Posse (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Gatormen Posse (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Gatorman Witch Doctor (3pts)
Wrong Eye & Snapjaw (9pts)
Objective: Arcane Wonder

Blindwater Congregation
Maelok, the Dreadbound (*6pts)
* Bull Snapper (3pts)
* Bull Snapper (3pts)
* Bull Snapper (3pts)
* Blackhide Wrastler (9pts)
* Swamp Horror (8pts)
Gatorman Bokor and Bog Trog Shamblers (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Gatormen Posse (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Gatormen Posse (Leader and 4 Grunts) (9pts)
Gatorman Witch Doctor (3pts)
Gatorman Witch Doctor (3pts)
Objective: Fuel Cache

#27 – Albin Olsenmyr

Feora, Priestess of the Flame (*6pts)
* Reckoner (8pts)
* Vanquisher (8pts)
* Hierophant (2pts)
Avatar of Menoth (11pts)
Choir of Menoth (Leader and 3 Grunts) (2pts)
Daughters of the Flame (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Daughters of the Flame (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Exemplar Bastion Seneschal (3pts)
* Vigilant (4pts)
Nicia, Tear of Vengeance (3pts)
The Covenant of Menoth (2pts)
The Wrack (3 wracks) (1pts)
Vassal of Menoth (2pts)
Objektiv: Fuel Cache

Intercessor Kreoss (*5pts)
* Repenter (4pts)
* Repenter (4pts)
* Reckoner (8pts)
* Vanquisher (8pts)
* Hierophant (2pts)
Choir of Menoth (Leader and 5 Grunts) (3pts)
Daughters of the Flame (Leader and 5 Grunts) (5pts)
Deliverer Sunburst Crew (Leader and 2 Grunts) (3pts)
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt (4pts)
Temple Flameguard (Leader and 9 Grunts) (6pts)
Visgoth Juviah Rhoven & 2 Honor Guard (4pts)
Rhupert Carvolo, Piper of Ord (2pts)
Vassal of Menoth (2pts)
Objektiv: Effigy of Valor

#28 – Henrik Eriksson

Kaya the Moonhunter & Laris (*3pts)
* Gorax (4pts)
* Feral Warpwolf (9pts)
* Ghetorix (11pts)
* Warpwolf Stalker (10pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
Blackclad Wayfarer (2pts)
Blackclad Wayfarer (2pts)
Druid Wilder (2pts)
Una the Falconer (3pts)
* Rotterhorn Griffon (3pts)
* Rotterhorn Griffon (3pts)
Objective: Arcane Wonder

Morvahna the Dawnshadow (*5pts)
* Gorax (4pts)
* Warpwolf Stalker (10pts)
* Warpwolf Stalker (10pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
* Stone keeper (1pts)
Shifting Stones (2pts)
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew (Leader and 1 Grunt) (1pts)
Tharn Ravagers (Leader and 5 Grunts) (9pts)
* Tharn Ravager Chieftain (2pts)
Warpborn Skinwalkers (Leader and 4 Grunts) (8pts)
* Warpborn Alpha (3pts)
Gatorman Witch Doctor (3pts)
Objective: Arcane Wonder

Be First to Comment

Leave a Reply